List of Candidates for the 2013 Philippines Elections (Bulacan)

Bulacan


Municipal Level


ANGAT


MAYOR - ANGAT

  1. DE LEON, NARDING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SANTOS, REGGIE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - ANGAT

  1. BAUTISTA, JOWAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CRUZ, ERIC (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR - ANGAT

  1. AGUSTIN, ARVIN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. CRUZ, BINO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. CRUZ, OGIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CRUZ, PATAY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  5. CRUZ, TANTAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. ESTRADA, CARTE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GARCIA, RESTY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. GREGORIO, EDDIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. ILLESCAS, ERWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. MARCELO, ROLAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. NUÑEZ, TONY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. REGALADO, PAOLO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. RIVERA, ORLY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SAN PEDRO, EMY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  15. SUAREZ, OCA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  16. TRINIDAD, ARTHUR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. VERGEL DE DIOS, WILLIAM (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)


BALAGTAS (BIGAA)


MAYOR - BALAGTAS (BIGAA)

  1. CASTRO, ROMY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ESTRELLA, GINA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - BALAGTAS (BIGAA)

  1. GALVEZ, EMMANUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SANTIAGO, TATE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR - BALAGTAS (BIGAA)

  1. ARAGON, JAY-AR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. ARUELO, JONATHAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CARATING, ALBERTO II (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CRUZ, OSWALDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. DE GUZMAN, ANDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DE GUZMAN, IAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. DE GUZMAN, LAWRENCE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. DELA CRUZ, TATA REY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. GALVEZ, FERNANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. GALVEZ, OBET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. GAUDIA, DAMASO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. HIPOLITO, RUBENTUBIG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. KHEY, DIXIEELVIS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MAPUE, ROBERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MARCELINO, BERT (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. PRINCIPIO, TIKA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. RAMOS, AMY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. RODRIGUEZ, RENE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. SANTOS, RODRIGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. SILVERIO, JIMMY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  21. SUAREZ, ROGER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

BALIUAG


MAYOR - BALIUAG

  1. DELLOSA, CAROL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ESTRELLA, FERDIE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. SALVADOR, ROLANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - BALIUAG

  1. CLEMENTE, CRIS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CRUZ, FERDINAND (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. PATAWARAN, TONY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR - BALIUAG

  1. AGTARAP, DIONY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. ALVAREZ, LUIS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BALICANTA, MANNY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. BUENAVENTURA, ILYONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CALANOC, FELIX JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CRUZ, RON (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  7. DEL POSO, RONALDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DEL ROSARIO, NERIS (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. DELA CRUZ, REYNALDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LAPIRA, WILLY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  11. LIGON, GENEROSO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. NICOLAS, DINGDONG (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. PAGADUAN, SAM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. PASCUAL, JOEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  15. QUIMPO, MADETTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. RAMOS, JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. ROBES, AVEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. ROBLES, EDDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. ROMANO, ISRAEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. SANTOS, TISOY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  21. TIMOTEO, TAN-TAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. TIONGSON, MA. CECILIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. TOLENTINO, ANGEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. TOLENTINO, FELIPE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  25. TORRES, RAMELITO
    (INDEPENDENT)

BOCAUE


MAYOR - BOCAUE

  1. DELA CRUZ, PUSOD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. DELA CRUZ, SERAFIN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. DELA CRUZ, TATA GORIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. SANTIAGO, JOSE JR. (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  5. VILLANUEVA, JON-JON JJV (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - BOCAUE

  1. CRUZ, EMMANUEL (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  2. HALILI, CANDIDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. JUAN, DIOSCORO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. VILLANUEVA, ROMMEL
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - BOCAUE

  1. ABESAMIS, AVELINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ANGELES, LOUIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BATONGBAKAL, JOSE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BORLONGAN, ARNALDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CARPIO, DENNIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CASTILLO, ENRIQUE (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  7. DEL ROSARIO, BOY TAKONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. DELOS SANTOS, DIREK (PLM)
    (PARTIDO LAKAS NG MASA)
  9. DIAZ, EDGARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. ENRIQUEZ, ZALIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. GALVEZ, WILFREDO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  12. GERMAN, NORIELITO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  13. GONZALES, TEDDY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. JOSE, ROBERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MENDOZA, DONNABEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. MENDOZA, FERDINAND (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  17. MENDOZA, JOSEF ANDREW (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. MENDOZA, ROLANDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. MORATO, TOMAS JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. NUEVO, ADELFO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  21. OFRACIO, JOSEY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. REYES, FRANCIS JEROME (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. ROBLES, JUANITO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  24. SALONGA, AGAPITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  25. SANTIAGO, FRANCISCO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. SANTOS, SANTTY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  27. STA. ANA, ALDRIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  28. TUAZON, EMERSON (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  29. VALENCIA, ANTONIO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  30. VIRAY, JOSE
    (INDEPENDENT)

BULACAN



MAYOR - BULACAN

  1. MENESES, MANNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. MENESES, PATRICK NEIL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. RAMIREZ, ROBERTO (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)

VICE-MAYOR - BULACAN

  1. BITUIN, ALBERTO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. PAGSIBIGAN, AINA (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)

COUNCILOR - BULACAN

  1. BAUTISTA, ACE (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  2. CARPIO, BOY (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  3. CARREON, JENINA (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  4. CONCEPCION, LUIS MARCO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  5. DU, JEMA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. FERRER, AL (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  7. GARCIA, CALO (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  8. LAVA, ROSALIE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. MADLANGSAKAY, MORING (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  10. MENDOZA, OYA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. MENESES, PICCOLO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. PANGILINAN, MARICEL (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  13. PASCUAL, TOM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. SAN PEDRO, MARILYN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  15. SANCHEZ, AIKA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  16. SEVILLA, JUN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  17. TABLAN, NINA (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  18. TANSINSIN, JEFF (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  19. TRINIDAD, RYAN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

BUSTOS


MAYOR - BUSTOS

  1. MENDOZA, ARNEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. REYES, TOTI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. SANTOS, RUFINO
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR - BUSTOS

  1. LAZARO, ROMULO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. RIVERA, LOIDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. SEBASTIAN, JAIME
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - BUSTOS

  1. BERNARDO, FERDINAND
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CARPIO, BONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CRUZ, WILLY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. DE GUZMAN, ORLY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  5. DELA CRUZ, ERICK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DELA CRUZ, JULIET (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  7. DESIDERIO, PAUL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. GALVEZ, POGIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. GARCIA, NEIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. GARCIA, VICKY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. LAZARO, KEITH (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. LEONCIO, WILLIE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. MARIANO, SONNY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  14. OCAMPO, LESLIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. PUNONGBAYAN, TOMMY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  16. RAMOS, BUNSO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. SANTOS, ADING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. SANTOS, JUMBO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  19. SANTOS, LEO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  20. YALONG, FORTUNE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

CALUMPIT


MAYOR - CALUMPIT

  1. DE JESUS, JESS (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. LOPEZ, JUN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - CALUMPIT

  1. BUNAG, EL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. CANDELARIA, ZAR (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR - CALUMPIT

  1. BALINGIT, NEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. BERNARDINO, BAKA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. DANGANAN, ALVIN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. DANSALAN, THELMA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  5. DE BELEN, ABOY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. DE LEON, ATO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. GADDI, BONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. GATCHALIAN, DANNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. GONDA, ADRIAN EDSEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. LIM RAÑOLA, BOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. MADLA, NIXON (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. MEJIA, LONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. MENDOZA, JONJON (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  14. PAGDANGANAN, SALLY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. PAGUIO, GERRY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. PAULINO, ENTO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  17. ROQUE, LAKAN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  18. TORRES, NIÑO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. VICENTE, REL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

DOÑA REMEDIOS TRINIDAD


MAYOR - DOÑA REMEDIOS TRINIDAD

  1. FLORES, RONALDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. SEMBRANO, PANGKO
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR - DOÑA REMEDIOS TRINIDAD

  1. DE LEON, KAMBAL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. ESQUIVEL, NENE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. MANALO, JV
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. SANTIAGO, ROMY
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - DOÑA REMEDIOS TRINIDAD

  1. AQUINO, ANA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ARIAS, BEBOT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ATLAS, DANTE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. BERNABE, BOYING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CARPIO, LORNA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. CASTRO, BIENVENIDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CRUZ, LARRY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. DE BELEN, OLIVER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DE LEON, GILBERT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. DE LEON, TITO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  11. ENRIQUEZ, NOLI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. ENRIQUEZ, PILO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. EVANGELISTA, PRICING (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  14. GURION, TEDDY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  15. LAPIG, DIKIT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. MANGANTI, TONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. PIADOZO, WILLIAM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. POLKA, ALFREDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. SAN PEDRO, TABA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  20. SARMIENTO, ABLING
    (INDEPENDENT)


GUIGUINTO

MAYOR - GUIGUINTO

  1. CRUZ, BOY (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  2. PASCUAL, GANI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - GUIGUINTO

  1. ABALLA, PUTE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ESTRELLA, BANJO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)

COUNCILOR - GUIGUINTO

  1. ARCEO, ARIEL (CDP)
    (CENTRIST DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE PHILS.)
  2. CAILIPAN, WENG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CALARA, JOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. FIGUEROA, JULIUS (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  5. JOSE, RICKY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. LINAG, CHRISTOPHER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. MALANGEN, JAMES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. MANIQUIS, PATRICIA (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  9. MENDOZA, TETA (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  10. NAEL, MAM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. PINGOL, PEN (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  12. RAMIREZ, PONGA (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  13. RAMOS, ELIONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SANTOS, JJ (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  15. TONOG, ROMY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. VENTURA, EDGAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. VILLANUEVA, CELY (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  18. VILLANUEVA, EVA (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)

HAGONOY


MAYOR - HAGONOY

  1. CRUZ, ANGEL JR. (LAPIANG K)
    (KALAPIAN NG MGA KAIBIGAN NG KAUNLARAN - BAYAN NG HAGONOY)
  2. MANLAPAZ, AMBOY (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)

VICE-MAYOR - HAGONOY

  1. BAUTISTA, KENNETH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. PEREZ, TINA (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  3. SANTOS, KAP
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. VILLANUEVA, AMBER (LAPIANG K)
    (KALAPIAN NG MGA KAIBIGAN NG KAUNLARAN - BAYAN NG HAGONOY)

COUNCILOR - HAGONOY

  1. AGUILAR, NICK (LAPIANG K)
    (KALAPIAN NG MGA KAIBIGAN NG KAUNLARAN - BAYAN NG HAGONOY)
  2. ALVARADO, NORMAN (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  3. BALATBAT, ELOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BALUYOT, CHRIS (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  5. CANLAS, SEB (LAPIANG K)
    (KALAPIAN NG MGA KAIBIGAN NG KAUNLARAN - BAYAN NG HAGONOY)
  6. CENTENO, TATA ICTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CERVANTES, DIANNE (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  8. CLAVIO, OBET
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. CORTEZ, MYRNA (LAPIANG K)
    (KALAPIAN NG MGA KAIBIGAN NG KAUNLARAN - BAYAN NG HAGONOY)
  10. CRISOSTOMO, JHONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. CRISOSTOMO, RENE (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  12. CRUZ, BASILIO JR. (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  13. CRUZ, MILLORD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. FRANCISCO, TOM (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  15. GIRON, BERNIE (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  16. LADERAS, KIM JUNIOR (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  17. LORENZO, RENATO (KBL)
    (KILUSANG BAGONG LIPUNAN)
  18. MAGAT, MARIE (LAPIANG K)
    (KALAPIAN NG MGA KAIBIGAN NG KAUNLARAN - BAYAN NG HAGONOY)
  19. PANGANIBAN, ARTHUR (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  20. PAYONGAYONG, LINDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. REYES, BRIGITTE (LAPIANG K)
    (KALAPIAN NG MGA KAIBIGAN NG KAUNLARAN - BAYAN NG HAGONOY)
  22. REYES, DONDON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. REYES, JEFFREY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. SANTOS, BOY SULLIVAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. SANTOS, ELMER (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  26. SANTOS, IHNA (LAPIANG K)
    (KALAPIAN NG MGA KAIBIGAN NG KAUNLARAN - BAYAN NG HAGONOY)
  27. SANTOS, SOL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  28. TANJUAN, FLORIZEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  29. TOLENTINO, ANAWI (LAPIANG K)
    (KALAPIAN NG MGA KAIBIGAN NG KAUNLARAN - BAYAN NG HAGONOY)
  30. TOLENTINO, DENVER (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)

MALOLOS CITY


MAYOR - MALOLOS CITY

  1. DOMINGO, DANNY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. NATIVIDAD, CHRISTIAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - MALOLOS CITY

  1. GATCHALIAN, BEBONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SACAY, NOEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR - MALOLOS CITY

  1. ARELLANO, PITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. AZADA, NOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BARTOLOME, BELTY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. BAUTISTA, TOOTS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CALUAG, BUTCH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CAPULE, RICO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CENTENO, JULIET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CRUZ, ELLEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. CRUZ, VINCE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. DEGALA, JERIC (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. DIAMANTE, FERNAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. DOMINGO, DIDIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. ERJAS, ANING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. GATCHALIAN, ALMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MAGPAYO, CEZARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. MANGOBA, DENNIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. MERCADO, BINO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. NATIVIDAD, TEDDY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. OCTAVIANO, ED (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. OPLE, JONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. PAGTALUNAN, YEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  22. PINEDA, LEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. RAMOS, JOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. SANTOS, LALAINE
    (INDEPENDENT)

MARILAO


MAYOR - MARILAO

  1. LUTAO, HENRY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. MONTAOS, JM-JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. SANTIAGO, TITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - MARILAO

  1. CAROMAYAN, ALEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CASTRO, ALEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. SANTOS, ANDRE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. ZAMORA, JOHNNY
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - MARILAO

  1. AGUILAR, TONY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ALCARAZ, LITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. AMADOR, ARIEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ANDRES, JASON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. ATIENZA, GERRY JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CELONES, IRMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. DELA CRUZ, BOB (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. DIAZ, WILLIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. GUILLERMO, MARK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. MANUEL, SIOPAO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. MIRANDA, ROMY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. PAPA, ARNOLD (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. PARAOAN, SONIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. POLICARPIO, MAYETH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. REYES, DEBY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. SANTIAGO, RON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. SAYO, ALLANE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. SONGCO, DIREK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. VILLAMAR, MARLON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)


MEYCAUAYAN CITY


MAYOR - MEYCAUAYAN CITY

  1. ALARILLA, JOAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. VIOLAGO, BOGS (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

VICE-MAYOR - MEYCAUAYAN CITY

  1. GUARDIANO, REY VALERA (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  2. MANZANO, JOJO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - MEYCAUAYAN CITY

  1. ABACAN, CATHY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ABACAN, DANNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AGUIRRE, MARIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ALARILLA, TING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ALDABA, KABOK (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  6. ARAÑA, BASTE (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  7. ATADERO, RAOUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. BIUNAS, MAR (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  9. CAMILON, FRANCIS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. CERTEZA, TOTOY (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  11. DAEZ, DAN (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  12. DELA CRUZ, NELSON (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  13. DULALIA, SUSAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. JAVIER, BO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  15. LUNARIA, CELING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. MACATULAD, ARCIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. PAGUIO, ELMER (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  18. RAMIREZ, MEKOK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. ROSALES, TOM (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  20. SANTOS, RODNEY (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  21. VELASCO, BUNNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. VILLARICO, CARLO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

NORZAGARAY


MAYOR - NORZAGARAY

  1. GERMAR, FRED (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. LEGASPI, FELICIANO SR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - NORZAGARAY

  1. ESQUIVEL, BOBBY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. LEGASPI, ARTHUR (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR - NORZAGARAY

  1. BARTOLOME, WALLY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. BORJA, FIDEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. CASIMIRO, JOCY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CRISTOBAL, ADE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CRUZ, VEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. FAUSTINO, EFREN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. MENDOZA, EDSEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. MENDOZA, EDWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. MERCED, ERNING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. PASCUAL, ANTOK (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  11. REYES, BAYAKAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. ROJAS, JOE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. ROXAS, REGIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SANTOS, BOYET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. SANTOS, BUNSO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  16. SAPLALA, JUN-JUN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  17. SUMBILLO, JERRY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

OBANDO


MAYOR - OBANDO

  1. DE OCAMPO, DANILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. GABRIEL, ORENCIO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. SANTOS, EDWIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - OBANDO

  1. PANTANILLA, LEONARDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. SANTIAGO, ZOILITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. SERAPIO, DEAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - OBANDO

  1. AGUSTIN, CHRISTOPHER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ARROJO, MANNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BUNAL, MARK LOUIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. CAPIRAL, NEMIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. CLARIDADES, ALVIN JOHN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. DE ASIS, VICTOR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. DELA CRUZ, ARVIN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. DELOS REYES, JOHN PAUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. ENRIQUEZ, RAMIRO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. ESPINOSA, GAUDIOSO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  11. GALVEZ, LHEXI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. GARCIA, JOCELYN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. JUAN, RIDEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. LAZARO, FREDERICK (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. LEGASPI, FERDINAND (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. MARQUEZ, VIRGILIO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  17. MATEO, DIEGO JR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  18. PAPA, EDMUNDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  19. RAMOS, ECLARITO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  20. RAYMUNDO, CORAZON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. REYES, LUISITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. SAN DIEGO, RODEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  23. SANTIAGO, DOMING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. SIMBULAN, ROMUALDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

PANDI


MAYOR - PANDI

  1. OCA, RACHEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ROQUE, RICO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - PANDI

  1. LIBIRAN, LORNA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MARQUEZ, OCA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR - PANDI

  1. ANTONIO, JOSEFINA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ANTONIO, SONNY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. CALONZO, ARIEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. CONCEPCION, MARY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CONCEPCION, VIC (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. CRUZ, OLLY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. DE VERA, ATO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. GATUZ, VIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. GONZALES, MIKE-PUA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. MARCOS, RAEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  11. MAURICIO, GRACE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. MAURICIO, JEFF (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. ROMERO, FLOREN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  14. ROQUE, RICKY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  15. ROXAS, NOEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  16. SEBASTIAN, LUI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. TUASON, MARIQUITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)


PAOMBONG


MAYOR - PAOMBONG

  1. CASTRO, GANI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. MARCOS, MARYANNE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - PAOMBONG

  1. RAMOS, MARISA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - PAOMBONG

  1. ARELLANO, LOUIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CAPULONG, BUDS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. DAYAO, VEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ESTRELLA, TOTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. MARCOS, RUPERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. MENDOZA, ARNOLD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. PASCO, ART
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. POLINTAN, DOVE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. SANTOS, ADOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. SANTOS, JAMES JESTER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. SANTOS, JOJO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. SULIT, ERNING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. TANGHAL, MAX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. VALENCIA, FRANK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. VALENCIA, IBOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. VALENCIA, MYRNA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)


PLARIDEL



MAYOR - PLARIDEL

  1. REYES, PAT (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. SANTIAGO, ERNESTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. VISTAN, JOCELL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. YAP, LEO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

VICE-MAYOR - PLARIDEL

  1. CERVANIA, MERTO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. JAVIER, ROLANDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. MARIANO, MARCI (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  4. SALONGA, EDUARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. TAN, BOY
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - PLARIDEL

  1. ALCANTARA, GRACE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. ALEJO, VER (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. ARENAS, DONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. CERVANIA, BERNARD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. CONSTANTINO, GER (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. DE LEON, MHEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  7. DIMAAPI, CARLOS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. EUSEBIO, BENG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. FAUSTINO, BOBOT (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. GATUZ, RENATO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. GERONIMO, ROSET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. JAVIER, MICHELLE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. LIWANAG, YSABEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. MACAM, JOIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MADRIGAL, ALLAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. MANGALINO, ROMEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. MARCELO, RHANDY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. MARQUEZ, EFREN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  19. MEDINA, DEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. RAMOS, DIONEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  21. REYES, LENG (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  22. RIVERO, RENATO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. SAN JUAN, NESTOR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  24. SANTOS, BONIFACIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  25. TANTINGCO, CHIPPY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)


PULILAN


MAYOR - PULILAN

  1. ESGUERRA, VICENTE SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR - PULILAN

  1. CASTILLO, ELPIDIO
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - PULILAN

  1. ANGELES, ORLY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CANDIDO, REC REC
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CASTILLO, RENAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CLEMENTE, JR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. LEONARDO, JOSEPH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. MUÑOZ, ATORNI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. NETHERCOTT, RICHARD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. PERALTA, RJ
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. SANTOS, BERNARD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. SANTOS, JAYJAY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. VALENZUELA, PUROY
    (INDEPENDENT)


SAN ILDEFONSO


MAYOR - SAN ILDEFONSO

  1. GALVEZ, GERALD (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  2. GALVEZ, SAZO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN ILDEFONSO

  1. MIGUEL, OBET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. VELARDE, EDUARDO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

COUNCILOR - SAN ILDEFONSO

  1. ADRIANO, VICENTE (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  2. BADE, BONI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BERNARDO, JACQUELINE (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  4. BERNARDO, JENG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CASTRO, RONALD (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  6. CRUZ, ADING (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  7. GALVEZ, ZANDER (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  8. GATCHALIAN, AMANTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. INTACTO, BOSVERGEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. MAGBITANG, ER (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  11. MARQUEZ, JEROME
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. SALVADOR, DEREK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. SARMIENTO, ROCKY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SARRONDO, LUIS (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  15. TOLENTINO, EMY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. VALMADRID, ROEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. VANGUARDIA, OLIVER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. VERGEL, GARDO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  19. VILLACORTE, HENRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)


SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY


MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY

  1. MISO, IAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. MONTINOLA, ROGER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. PAPIN, IMELDA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  4. REJANTE, ALBERT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. ROBES, ARTHUR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. ROBES, OCA
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY

  1. ROBES, RIDA (ARANGKADA)
    (ARANGKADA SAN JOSEÑO)
  2. ROCA, CESAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. SAN PEDRO, REYNALDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. SARMIENTO, LITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY

  1. CABUCO, ROSE (ARANGKADA)
    (ARANGKADA SAN JOSEÑO)
  2. ROQUERO, EDUARDO JR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. VILLANO, GLENN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - SAN JOSE DEL MONTE CITY

    FIRST DISTRICT

    1. ABELA, JOEY (ARANGKADA)
      (ARANGKADA SAN JOSEÑO)
    2. AGUIRRE, IGNACIO (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
    3. BARTOLOME, EFREN JR. (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    4. BATINGAN, ALOY (ARANGKADA)
      (ARANGKADA SAN JOSEÑO)
    5. CAPRICHO, GIOVANNY (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
    6. CARDONA, REY (ARANGKADA)
      (ARANGKADA SAN JOSEÑO)
    7. CASTRO, JC (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    8. CONCEPCION, CEL (ARANGKADA)
      (ARANGKADA SAN JOSEÑO)
    9. CRISTOBAL, MARVIN
      (INDEPENDENT)
    10. FERNANDEZ, MARIO (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    11. GARCIA, LEN (ARANGKADA)
      (ARANGKADA SAN JOSEÑO)
    12. GERONA, ELIAS (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    13. JAMORA, IMPLUWENSIA
      (INDEPENDENT)
    14. MACLANG, FVM
      (INDEPENDENT)
    15. MEDINA, BANDONG (ARANGKADA )
      (ARANGKADA SAN JOSEÑO)
    16. ONGJOCO, OCA
      (INDEPENDENT)
    17. PAINAGAN, BIENVENIDO
      (INDEPENDENT)
    18. PAREDES, EPOCH (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    19. RAMOS, ELADIO JR. (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
    20. REYES, JANET (NUP )
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
    21. ROBES, CARMINIA (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
    22. ROBES, RICHIE (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
    23. TAPULAO, LIGAYA (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)

    SECOND DISTRICT

    1. ACIBAL, BENJAMIN JR. (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
    2. AGAPITO, ROMEO (ARANGKADA)
      (ARANGKADA SAN JOSEÑO)
    3. ATINAJA, ROMY (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    4. CAMUA, TERESA (ARANGKADA)
      (ARANGKADA SAN JOSEÑO)
    5. DALUZ, JOHN LEVI (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
    6. DEL ROSARIO, IRENE (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    7. DICDICAN, ANANIAS (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    8. DRIO, ROGELIO (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
    9. ENETORIO, JUN
      (INDEPENDENT)
    10. FRANCISCO, CELSO (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    11. MARTIR, HERMOGENES JR.
      (INDEPENDENT)
    12. MORADO, REY (ARANGKADA)
      (ARANGKADA SAN JOSEÑO)
    13. PATEÑA, ROGIN (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    14. PENIALBER, BERT (ARANGKADA)
      (ARANGKADA SAN JOSEÑO)
    15. PESCADOR, EFREN (ARANGKADA)
      (ARANGKADA SAN JOSEÑO)
    16. POLICARPIO, REYNALDO (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
    17. ROCHA, BOY (ARANGKADA )
      (ARANGKADA SAN JOSEÑO)
    18. SAMERA, EUMIR (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
    19. SAN PEDRO, KIT (NUP )
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
    20. SIERRA, NONONG (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)


SAN MIGUEL


MAYOR - SAN MIGUEL

  1. ALVAREZ, BONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. TIONGSON, RODERICK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN MIGUEL

  1. ALCANTARA, MA. GEMMA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. BUAN, JOSIE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. CORONEL, IVY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. REYES, EXCELITE
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - SAN MIGUEL

  1. BANZUELA, LOUMAGAT (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. BRIONES, GERARD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. BUENCAMINO, CLAIRE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. DIZON, MIMIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. LACANILAO, JUN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. LACSINA, JV (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. LIPANA, BOYET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. LOPEZ, ARNEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. MACASU, TONY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. MAGTALAS, EMIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MANIQUIS, KIRAT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MARIANO, AYE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. SANTIAGO, NIKA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SANTOS, KING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. SILVERIO, ARMAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. TECSON, BENNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. VILLACORTA, ROMEO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. VILLENA, ALLAN
    (INDEPENDENT)


SAN RAFAEL


MAYOR - SAN RAFAEL

  1. SILVERIO, LORNA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. VIOLAGO, GOTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN RAFAEL

  1. VENERACION, EDISON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. VICEO, JOVEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR - SAN RAFAEL

  1. AMPO, TESS (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. CALILAP, REYNALDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. DELOS REYES, NATO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ESTRELLA, SOC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. INDON, EDLIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. INONCILLO, BETH AQUINO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. MAPOY, AIZA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. MERCADO, ANTHONY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. PAULINO, VIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. ROBERTO, JINGGOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. SABARIAGA, MANNY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. SANCHEZ, RENATO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. SANTOS, BENNET (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  14. SANTOS, GAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. SANTOS, GERMAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. STA. ANA, BOY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  17. STA. MARIA, NONONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. VICHO, LEN-LEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. VIOLA, KIKO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)


SANTA MARIA


MAYOR - SANTA MARIA

  1. BARCIAL, ROGELIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. RAMOS, BARTOLOME (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - SANTA MARIA

  1. BUENAVENTURA, NOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. STO. DOMINGO, RICO JUDE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR - SANTA MARIA

  1. AGUILAR, LAILANIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BARCIAL, ANGELITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CAGUIAT, FROILAN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. DE GUZMAN, RENATO JR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  5. DEL ROSARIO, PASTOR-JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. GERONIMO, KAYE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GINO CRUZ, ROSA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. LORENZO, POTENCIANO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. LUCIANO, NELSON (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  10. MORALES, OSCAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. PEREZ, ROBERTO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. PLEYTO, SALVADOR JR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. RAMOS, FE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SANTOS, EUSTACIO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  15. STA. ANA, TEOFILO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  16. VICTOLERO, INE-VER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)


Get regular updates straight from your Facebook and Twitter accounts with The Blog of Innocence: SilentVoice Points. Make sure that you keep informed about the latest happenings around you. Be a fan of VoicePoints page on Facebook. Join the online conversation of the people behind your history. Follow and get some tweet updates from @voicepoints on Twitter. Discuss and be a part of this changing world. We believe in your voice. We believe in you. Shout! Speak your mind! Join now! You have the right. You have the freedom!

Need advertising partners? Email us now silentvoicepoints@yahoo.com. Advertise with us!

0 comments:

SEARCH

Translate This Blog

Featured on

Featured on

ADVERTISE WITH US

ADVERTISE WITH US

ADVERTISE WITH US