List of Candidates for the 2013 Philippines Elections (Cagayan)

Cagayan


Municipal Level


ABULUG


MAYOR - ABULUG

  1. USITA, JESSIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  2. VARGAS, MANNY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - ABULUG

  1. VARGAS, PRECY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR - ABULUG

  1. BARROGA, ROMMEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. BAYANI, RELIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. CABAGUI, BOB (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. GUILLERMO, KILET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. GUILLERMO, ROLANDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. RIVERA, SHIELA MARIE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. RUBIO, NEIL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. SABADO, PASTOR (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  10. TABOR, LETICIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. TOLERO, BENJIE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. UMBLAS, MYRLEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. YACAS, MARTIN JR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

ALCALA


MAYOR - ALCALA

  1. ANTONIO, DADANG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - ALCALA

  1. TE, MARJO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR - ALCALA

  1. ANTOLIN, REMY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BATALLA, JOHN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. BATAN, MELCHOR SR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. CARAANG, PEDRING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CASTILLO, ENER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. DURUIN, JOY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. LAZARO, ARTHUR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. MILLARE, FRED (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. PESTEJO, BERT (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. SALVADOR, VICENTE JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. SUMABAT, BON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. VERGARA, BASIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. VERGARA, TORIT (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. VERZOLA, FRANCISCO
    (INDEPENDENT)

ALLACAPAN


MAYOR - ALLACAPAN

  1. DALIRE, JOHN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ONIA, LEONILA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - ALLACAPAN

  1. REYNOSO, FERDINAND (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. TENEDOR, PATRICIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR - ALLACAPAN

  1. AGCAOILI, BANY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. AGCAOILI, DELFIN III (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AGPOON, FRANKLIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BARNACHEA, GREGORIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BENOSA, REYNALDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. COSTALES, VIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. DELA CRUZ, MIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DELA CRUZ, USTING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. DELA FUERTE, ERNIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. FADER, JOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. GANADEN, SABINO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. GUERRERO, TIKBOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. MARTINEZ, ROBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. ONIA, NATH BRYAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. OSILLOS, JOSE JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. SALDIVAR, OWEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. SALUD, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. SARMIENTO, TONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. TENEDOR, CORNING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. TESALONA, FRANCIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  21. TUMBAGA, ALLEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. ULITA, PABLING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. URSULUM, RANDY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  24. VILORIA, LINDA
    (INDEPENDENT)

AMULUNG


MAYOR - AMULUNG

  1. BACULI, SANTOS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. DE LEON, NICANOR (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - AMULUNG

  1. ANTONIO, EDWARD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PASCUAL, ALEX (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR - AMULUNG

  1. ADRIANO, TERIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ANGULUAN, ORLING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BAÑARES, JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BARCELLANO, CLARORECTO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  5. BATTUNG, EFREN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BUTACAN, JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DE LEON, FERNANDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. FERI, MIKE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. FIESTA, OCA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. GOLA, MANNY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. LIM, GEORGE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. MAGULUD, JOHNY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. MALAMUG, EDDIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. MALAMUG, JONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. MARTIREZ, SIMEON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. MORGADO, MARTIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. MORGADO, TACIO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  18. PEÑA, AMBROSIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. QUILANG, FE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. RENDON, ELPIDIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. SERIDON, DENCIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. VERZON, HAMBER
    (INDEPENDENT)

APARRI


MAYOR - APARRI

  1. DAMIAN, GEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. MABBAGU, PONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. TUMARU, SHALIMAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - APARRI

  1. ALAMEDA, ROMMEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. PENEYRA, NORMAN JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - APARRI

  1. ABINAN, HERBERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALARIAO, JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ALBANIO, JOCEL MONAY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. AQUINO, PEPING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CAPIÑA, RIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. CARTAGENA, RUDY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. CHAN, BRYAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. DAYAG, DARLENE JAYELLA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. DECIERTO, JP (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. ESLABON, BENY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. IGNACIO, TANNEY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. MARTINEZ, CESAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. MIRAVEL, DARIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. PALLAGO, ISMAEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. SALDIVAR, KAP BOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. SIRIBAN, JIMMY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. SUGUITAN, VICTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. TOMANENG, RONALD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. TORRES, SIR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. UCOL, SIM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. URDAS, WINDELL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  22. VENTURA, ODELON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  23. VILLASPIR, DOM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

BAGGAO


MAYOR - BAGGAO

  1. CACULITAN, RAUL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. GO, DOMINGO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. PATTUNG, LEONARDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - BAGGAO

  1. CARMONA, EMELY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. HERRERO, AUDREY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. MIGUEL, BOMBO JOMAR
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - BAGGAO

  1. AGUSTIN, DANTENG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALONZO, ARNOLD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BACUD, JOHNNY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. CABRIDO, NESTOR SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CACULITAN, LEON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CANILLAS, DINDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. DUMAYAG, ROY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. GANNABAN, VALENTIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. GAZMEN, BOMBO ROWEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. GO, LINA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. GUZMAN, ERLINDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. HERRERO, BINGBING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. ISRAEL, CES-CES
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. ISRAEL, ROMMEL LUIS III (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. JOSE, DELFIN JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. LEONES, ALEXANDER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. LUIS, BURIDEK (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. MAGGAY, GIRLIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. MANUEL, BENNY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. PASCUAL, DEXTER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. PATTUNG, TANTING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  22. RAMOS, BONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. REYES, DANNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. REYES, MONETTE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  25. SALAZAR, URBANO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  26. ULEP, BETH (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  27. VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA
    (INDEPENDENT)

BALLESTEROS


MAYOR - BALLESTEROS

  1. ALONZO, MAXIMINIANO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. UNITE, VIOLETA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - BALLESTEROS

  1. UNITE, VINCENT (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR - BALLESTEROS

  1. BAYANI, TOMAS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BONIFACIO, LOREN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CHUA, JANE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. COLLADO, ALBERT (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. COLLADO, MARCUS ANTONIUS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. GUADIZ, LAMAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. LACUANAN, JANETTE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. PINZON, FLOREN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. RUBINO, JUSTINIANO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. UCLOS, CHARLITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. UMBLAS, FRANCISCO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. VILLAREY, REY
    (INDEPENDENT)

BUGUEY


MAYOR - BUGUEY

  1. ANTIPORDA, LLOYD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. PAGADOR, ALOYSIUS SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. TARUC, IGNACIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - BUGUEY

  1. ANTIPORDA, LA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ANTIPORDA, RODERICK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. UMAYAM, GASAT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - BUGUEY

  1. ACLON, ANA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ALARIAO, ART (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ALIPIO, JOFEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ALTURA, ALEJANDRO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. ANDRES, ARNEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. ARELLANO, SUSANA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. AVILA, ASIONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. CASTILLO, ROFEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. DEL CASTILLO, BEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. JIMENEZ, JONATHAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  11. MACABANGUN, JOVITO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MARTIN, ROSBIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. MIRANDA, ADOLFO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  14. MOLINA, MELECIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. ONG, ROLY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. TALOZA, RANDOLPH (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. TALOZA, TANCING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. TARUC, NERLITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. TUBERA, GILBERT (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. UMOSO, IMELDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. VEGA, ANTONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

CALAYAN


MAYOR - CALAYAN

  1. LLOPIS, AL
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR - CALAYAN

  1. DE GUZMAN, JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - CALAYAN

  1. AGARPAO, ANAS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ARELLANO, ARLENE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. COLOMA, TONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ESCALANTE, ED
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. FELICISIMO, RICO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. LLOPIS, LEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. LLOPIS, PAKING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. MAQUIRAYA, TITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. PAYPON, AMBIL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. TAN, HAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. TAN, VIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. VENTURA, NELSON
    (INDEPENDENT)

CAMALANIUGAN


MAYOR - CAMALANIUGAN

  1. AGGARAO, MACK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CABADDU, SID (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. MAGUIGAD, AIDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMALANIUGAN

  1. CASAUAY, LESLIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. LIBATIQUE, MILA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - CAMALANIUGAN

  1. AMABA, JOJO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AQUINO, NAP
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BAÑADA, GEORGE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BARSATAN, ELLA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CANILLO, DANTE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. CERVANO, HELIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CHAN, JAY-R (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. ESTAL, CONIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. FILLON, PETER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. HERNANDEZ, HADJI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. HERNANDEZ, LIZA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. LORENZO, JONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. MACADAEG, FE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. MOLINA, DENNIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. OANDASAN, INGGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. ROSARIO, JAIME (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. SABINIANO, SONIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. SIMON, TERY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. URMENETA, JOE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. VINAGRERA, TOM (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

CLAVERIA


MAYOR - CLAVERIA

  1. BOLANTE, PABLO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BUGARING, VLADIMIR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. LAYUS, CELIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - CLAVERIA

  1. AGRA, JUN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. RAFOL, ROMEO
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - CLAVERIA

  1. AGBAYANI, PETER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BARIUAN, ANGELITA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. CORPUZ, BUSSEY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. LAYUS, ARCHIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. NEBAB, JERRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. ONG, JERRY JEFFERSON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. PASCUA, BUNSO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. PULIDO, PONCE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. SALVATERA, WALTER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. TABLADA, ELISEA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  11. TUMANENG, JEBONG (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. VELASQUEZ, MARVIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

ENRILE


MAYOR - ENRILE

  1. BALTAZAR, NAP
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. TURINGAN, KIM (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - ENRILE

  1. CALLANGAN, JOSEFINA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. TURINGAN, ROBERT (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR - ENRILE

  1. AMISTAD, JOSEPH (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. ARAO, CLARO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BALTAZAR, ALFREDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BARICAUA, RINO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. BINARAO, MAR (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. BINARAO, SEVERO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. BUSLIG, MEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. CAMARAO, DOMINADOR JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. DE MAIZTEGUI, CARY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  10. GAFFUD, WILSON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. GUMANGAN, NATHANIEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. LAPPAY, CELSO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. MABAZZA, NORMA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MACARUBBO, GIL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. MAGBITANG, RANDY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. MANAUIS, LEO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  17. MONDALA, ORLANDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. PALATTAO, SANTY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  19. SAPITULA, CESAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. TAGUIBAO, ALFONSO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  21. TUDDAO, BOYET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  22. TURINGAN, RUBEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  23. TURINGAN, SERGS (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

GATTARAN


MAYOR - GATTARAN

  1. NOLASCO, MATTHEW (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - GATTARAN

  1. NOLASCO, DANILO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR - GATTARAN

  1. AGULAY, ROEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ANCHETA, GEORGE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. DELA CRUZ, MACARIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. DOMINGO, BENELS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. DUQUE, PERLAMAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. MATEO, PATRICIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. OÑATE, PABLO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. PAGULAYAN, ALEXANDER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. PUBLICO, NELSON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. RABINA, CLODIVINO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. SISON, MAURO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

GONZAGA


MAYOR - GONZAGA

  1. GARCIA, PERLING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PENTECOSTES, CARLITO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - GONZAGA

  1. GASPAR, PANIONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SALVANERA, RENE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR - GONZAGA

  1. ADOLFO, VIOLETA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ANTONIO, PEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. CORTEZ, ALEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CUBANGBANG, ALVARO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. DEL CASTILLO, SEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DONIEGO, NESTOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  7. FORONDA, RONALD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. GASPAR, JESSIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. JARA, ONOFRE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. JAVIER, JOEMAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. LICUAN, NOLI (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. PUYAOAN, WILSON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. RABARA, ORLY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. RASOS, DONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. SALUM, PABLING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. SANIATAN, JOSE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. SISTOZA, BERLYN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. SOMERA, MARVILYN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. SUMAJIT, RAFAEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. VALMONTE, REMA
    (INDEPENDENT)

IGUIG


MAYOR - IGUIG

  1. MOLINA, ORLY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TRINIDAD, JUDITH (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - IGUIG

  1. MONJARDIN, LETICIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TRINIDAD, FERDIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR - IGUIG

  1. ABAD, FELIMON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ABALOS, JOE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. BANATAO, HENRY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. BANATAO, JOHNNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BANATAO, TAN-TAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BARIZO, VENANCIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. CALLUENG, CONRADO JR. ( UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. CORDOBA, JAMES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. CORDOVA, ROMY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. DABBAY, VALERIANO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. EGUIZABAL, PAT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. GARCIA, MATRIE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. GARCIA, TIMMY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. NARAG, LILIAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. PASCUAL, BEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. PEDRALVEZ, JOSEFINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. PELOVELLO, MARIO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  18. PELOVELLO, MARLON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. RAMOS, JUANITO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  20. TANGARO, MARIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  21. TRINIDAD, KEVIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  22. VILLANUEVA, VICTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

LAL-LO


MAYOR - LAL-LO

  1. DELA CRUZ, SONNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PASCUAL, FLORANTE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR - LAL-LO

  1. PASCUAL, OLIVER (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  2. SAC, REDENTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - LAL-LO

  1. ABBANG, RONALD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AGUILAR, DISON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. AGUSTIN, LEONILA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BACUYAG, JOSEPH (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  5. CONFIDENTE, CLIFFORD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. DUPAYA, ADIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  7. DUPAYA, RIC (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  8. GARCIA, GIL JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. INVIERNO, DOMINADOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  10. ISRAEL, JAMAICA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. JOSE, HENRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. LANDETA, JOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. ORANTES, ZALDY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. PAAT, CORA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. PAAT, PONG (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  16. PANALIGAN, RENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. PASCUA, CARLITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. QUIDDAOEN, BENJAMIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. QUINTO, DOMINADOR JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. ROSALES, ROY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. ROSALES, WINSTON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  22. SAC, JOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. SAMONTE, ROWYN ROWEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. SIRIBAN, JIMMY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  25. TOLENTO, APO SANTOS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. VALDEZ, ERNESTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  27. VALIENTE, AMAZING CAP (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  28. VILLANUEVA, BOY
    (INDEPENDENT)

LASAM


MAYOR - LASAM

  1. AGATEP, BOYET (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  2. SALAZAR, JALING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - LASAM

  1. ASUTEN, EDUARDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. CASTRO, BONG (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. LARA, DELFIN JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)

COUNCILOR - LASAM

  1. ACIERTO, ANICETO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. AGATEP, DANIEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  3. AGATEP, J. I. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. AGATEP, WILFREDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. AGUSTIN, JAIME (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  6. ASUNCION, DEMETRIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. BARIT, ROLAND (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. BARUT, TOMAS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  9. BULUSAN, TOMAS JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. CAMBE, RANDY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  11. CONSTANTINO, LAC (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. CONSTANTINO, ROWELL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. CORTEZ, DOMINADOR JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. CRISTOBAL, JUNJUN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. GALINDON, NORA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. GERARDO, FELIX JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. GO, DOMINADOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  18. LOZADA, ISABELLA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. MOISES, MIGUEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  20. MORALES, DOMINADOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  21. PAAT, RENATO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  22. PULPULAAN, RENE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  23. REYES, JOJO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  24. SALVA, QUEENY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  25. SIAN, CONCHING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. SINON, NIXON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  27. URIANZA, ADONIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  28. VEGA, GEORGE JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

PAMPLONA


MAYOR - PAMPLONA

  1. SAMPAGA, AARON (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - PAMPLONA

  1. IFURUNG, EDWIN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR - PAMPLONA

  1. ARIRAO, KING (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. BIELZA, ALEX (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. BILAS, COWBOY JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BIRION, IDIO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  5. BORROMEO, DINO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. DECENA, LOUIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DUYOR, DENNIS (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. ECHENIQUE, LETY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. HERNANDEZ, UNO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. IBAY, MIKE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  11. LARAGAN, ANGELO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. MANZANO, REY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. PEREZ, ARNEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. RODRIGUEZ, FREDDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. SUAREZ, DARIO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  16. YAMONGAN, MARLON
    (INDEPENDENT)

PEÑABLANCA


MAYOR - PEÑABLANCA

  1. KANAPI, MONCHIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. TAGUINOD, MARILYN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - PEÑABLANCA

  1. MARIBBAY, ELMER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. TAGUINOD, INTOY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR - PEÑABLANCA

  1. ACACIO, ROLANDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. AGUDO, RICHARD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ALAN, AVELINA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ALAN, PETER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. ARUGAY, ELIS (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. BANGAYAN, CESAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. BUNAGAN, GEORGE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. CALAGUI, EU (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. DIAZ, CELIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. ENGELJAKOB, BETTY-BAYONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. HONORIO, LARIDEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. KANAPI, TOTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. LINGAN, JOHN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. OBISPO, LORNA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. OBISPO, RANIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. PAGALILAUAN, NANOY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  17. PELAGIO, MAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. SAQUING, CHO-CHO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. SAQUING, VIC (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. TACCAD, MARGARETTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. TAGUIAM, SONNY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  22. TAGUINOD, JUN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  23. TUNGCUL-BELENO, JANICE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

PIAT


MAYOR - PIAT

  1. CASIBANG, ALEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MARCELO, ATTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. VILLACETE, BLACK (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - PIAT

  1. GUZMAN, NEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. STO. TOMAS, DAVID (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR - PIAT

  1. AGUSTIN, CATHY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. AQUINO, BRUNO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ASUNTO, LUMEN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. BALIGOD, MARDY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. BALUGA, ANGEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BERLAN, RENATO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. BINGAYAN, TITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. CABACUNGAN, ERIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. CABAUATAN, FLOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. CASIBANG, ROVY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. GULATERA, MANDONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. NARAG, MARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. REYES, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SADDUL, ARTURO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

RIZAL


MAYOR - RIZAL

  1. DELA CRUZ, RAKEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. RUMA, JOEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - RIZAL

  1. FIEROR, MARCELO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. RUMA, JOHNAS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. SIMON, GARCING (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR - RIZAL

  1. ALVAREZ, MELCHOR JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ANGULUAN, JOHNNY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. ASISTORES, ADAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. BALORAN, SIKKU (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BUNCAG, BUBUT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. DELA CRUZ, BOBIT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. FAVOR, JODILYN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. GANNABAN, BIBUT (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. GANNABAN, RONALD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. LITTAUA, MARIVIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MAMAUAG, GIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. ORTEZA, JULY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. PALATTAO, LANDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. PATHAY, ANIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. RUMA, BRYAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. SIBAL, BOY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. TALANG, CIAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. VILLAFLOR, LEON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

SANCHEZ-MIRA


MAYOR - SANCHEZ-MIRA

  1. GALANO, AGNES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. LACUANAN, TOMMY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. SACRAMED, ASELA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - SANCHEZ-MIRA

  1. LANGAMAN, JOHN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. OROCEO, BENJAMIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR - SANCHEZ-MIRA

  1. ASUNCION, REMEDIOS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BIADO, PALMARIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. BLANCO, NICANOR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. DE CASTRO, MARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. FUERTES, MARIS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. GALAPIA, CAROL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. GALZOTE, ROQUE JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. GUIANG, SEBASTIAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. ILACAS, PEDRITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. IPAC, ERNESTO JR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  11. LABUGUEN, MHAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. RANJO, RUBEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. REYES, ABE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SACRAMED, POL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. URNOS, EDNA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. VILORIA, VICENTE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. ZIGANAY, DIONISIO
    (INDEPENDENT)

SANTA ANA


MAYOR - SANTA ANA

  1. PENTECOSTES, EDUARDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. PONCE, AJ (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  3. TOBIAS, DARWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - SANTA ANA

  1. COSTALES, JEREMIAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MANERA, ORLAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. RECOLIZADO, BENNY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  4. RODRIGUEZ, GENEVY
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - SANTA ANA

  1. AGONOY, MARCIANO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ASUNCION, MERWIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. BARTOLOME, PEDRO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. CADANO, FERDINAND
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CANDELARIO, TITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CARRILLO, TONYTUNGAW (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. CASTILLO, JOVEMAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. COSTALES, MILING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DE LA CRUZ, FAMY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  10. GUITTAP, BENIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. LADDARAN, RONALD (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. LADRIDO, CATE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. LIM, TESS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. LIMUN, LEON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. MANERA, BOYET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. MANERA, KAREN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. MARTIN, C-DING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. MARTINEZ, JOEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. MISADOR, TERESITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. NEPOMUCENO, BONG (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  21. PERUCHO, REGINALD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. PONCE, WILMA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  23. RAGMAC, CHATO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  24. RECOLIZADO, JUNIOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. RUIZ, GAVINO BENJAMIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  26. SAPLA, CONSTANTE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  27. SAYO, NESTOR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  28. TACAZON, ELMER JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  29. TOBIAS, ELPIDIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  30. UPANO, MARIETTA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  31. URDAS, JOSE MARI (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)

SANTA PRAXEDES


MAYOR - SANTA PRAXEDES

  1. AGUINALDO, ESTERLINA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. CUDAL, HILARIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - SANTA PRAXEDES

  1. BUENAVISTA, GIL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. ESTABILLO, AURING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - SANTA PRAXEDES

  1. AGUINALDO, DANILO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. AGUINO, EDGARDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. AGUIRRE, SHERWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CABRERA, JESSIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CACHAPERO, CARLO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. GONZALES, LEONIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GUIRPO, CHARITO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. LABUNI, ED (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. LLAPITAN, FRANKWILNER (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  10. MADAMBA, NELLIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. PASCUA, GODOFREDO JR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. PASCUAL, HENRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. REAL, EDDIE MAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. RIVERA, DANILO SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. WAMIL, ROCKYFELLER (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

SANTA TERESITA


MAYOR - SANTA TERESITA

  1. FORONDA, RONNEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. GARCIA, LOLITA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR - SANTA TERESITA

  1. MARTINEZ, EMMANUEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. PUYAOAN, BOBSY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - SANTA TERESITA

  1. ABAD, BERNALDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BALDIVISO, REYNALD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. CADAY, PABLO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CAPA, JIMMY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CASTILLO, RANDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. EDURIA, JOVEY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. FAGELA, RUBEN SR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. GARCIA, ABRAHAM JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. JAVIER, JUN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. LORENZO, WILLIAM (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. LORENZO, ZENAIDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MACARUBBO, MICHAEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. PALOR, MELCHOR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. SOLIVEN, FIDEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. TABIEROS, RUPERTO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. YERE, JOHNSON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

SANTO NIÑO (FAIRE)


MAYOR - SANTO NIÑO (FAIRE)

  1. CARODAN, JOSE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. MALAMUG, FLORANTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. PAGURAYAN, AV (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. VERIDIANO, MONINO I (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - SANTO NIÑO (FAIRE)

  1. CUNTAPAY, MARITES (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. MENDOZA, AYONA
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - SANTO NIÑO (FAIRE)

  1. ALIBANIA, BENLIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BALIUAG, ROSENDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BINUYA, ZOSIMO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CAMPANO, ORLANDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. CARAG, DETILINDA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. CARDONA, VAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. DAQUIOAG, JUN-JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. LUZ, AR-GEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. MACASADDU, ISMAEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. MALANA, ROMY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MORGADO, CORAZON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. OLI, ERWIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. PADUA, CESAR JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. PAGURAYAN, DOP
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. PAGURAYAN, ELCID (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. PECSON, MEONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. RAMOS, TINOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. REQUIMIN, REY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. RUIZ, ROSENDO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. TULALI, FILOMENA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  21. UY, EVELYN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. UY, JAMIL ROMEO
    (INDEPENDENT)

SOLANA


MAYOR - SOLANA

  1. CARAG, MEYNARD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. DE ASIS, ANTONIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR - SOLANA

  1. CAUILAN, ROBERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CUSIPAG, JUNE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. EDILLO, NARCISO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)

COUNCILOR - SOLANA

  1. BACUD, RICHARD LITO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. BALTAZAR, NESTOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  3. BATTUNG, DANILO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  4. BUSILAN, JANE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  5. CALLUENG, MAXIMO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. CARAG, AMELIA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  7. CARPIO, RAMONCITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. CARPIO, ROMEO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DE ASIS, RODRIGO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  10. FERNANDEZ, RUDY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. FERRER, VICENTE JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. LASAM, CARLO PAOLO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. LINGAN, RODRIGO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  14. MALENAB, ANTONIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  15. PASCUA, MARIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SIMANGAN, CLEOFE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. SIMANGAN, EDWARD
    (INDEPENDENT)

TUAO


MAYOR - TUAO

  1. FAUSTO, LARRY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. MAMBA, KIKO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - TUAO

  1. BALIGOD, NILO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. NOVENO, JESUS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. SORIANO, MARTIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - TUAO

  1. ANGULUAN, CARMELO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BADDAL, REX (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. BALORAN, GIL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. BELTRAN, LEONARD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CALLUENG, RICO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CENABRE, ERNING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. FERNANDEZ, NITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. LATUPAN, RENE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. MABBORANG, NAP (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. MALLARI, NARDING (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. MANANGUIT, CARLING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. SERRANO, ROSALINDA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. SORIANO, WILLIAM (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. SUMIGAD, EMMONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. TABAO, FELY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. TAGUIAM, ART (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

TUGUEGARAO CITY


MAYOR - TUGUEGARAO CITY

  1. MEMAN, KA INTOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. SORIANO, JEFF (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  3. TING, DELFIN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - TUGUEGARAO CITY

  1. ARUGAY, ARNEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BACCAY, DANNY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  3. CARONAN, JOJO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR - TUGUEGARAO CITY

  1. ARAGO, GRACE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  2. ARUGAY, APIN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. AVE, AURING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. BAYONA, JUDE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  5. CALLANGAN, CLAIRE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  6. CALUBAQUIB, KENDRICK (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  7. DAYAG, MIMI (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  8. DE GUZMAN, BEN-BEN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  9. DECENA, ROMY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  10. GOSIENGFIAO, LALAINE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. KANAPI, KIKO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  12. LABANG, GILBERT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. MELAD, CALIXTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MELAD, HENRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. MORA, NOEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  16. ORTIZ, BOYET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. PAGULAYAN, JOHN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. PAGULAYAN, JULIO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  19. PEREZ, MELVIN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  20. RESUELLO, PASTOR ROSS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. SINGAYAN, JUN BROWN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  22. TAGUIAM, JONAS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES' COALITION)
  23. TAGUINOD, MICHAEL LIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. TING, MAILA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  25. TUDDAO, ANTHONY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  26. TUMALIUAN, PERLA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  27. VALDEPEÑAS, ETO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

Get regular updates straight from your Facebook and Twitter accounts with The Blog of Innocence: SilentVoice Points. Make sure that you keep informed about the latest happenings around you. Be a fan of VoicePoints page on Facebook. Join the online conversation of the people behind your history. Follow and get some tweet updates from @voicepoints on Twitter. Discuss and be a part of this changing world. We believe in your voice. We believe in you. Shout! Speak your mind! Join now! You have the right. You have the freedom!

Need advertising partners? Email us now silentvoicepoints@yahoo.com. Advertise with us!

0 comments:

SEARCH

Translate This Blog

Featured on

Featured on

ADVERTISE WITH US

ADVERTISE WITH US

ADVERTISE WITH US