List of Candidates for the 2013 Philippine Elections (Abra)

 Abra


Municipal Level


BANGUED


MAYOR - BANGUED

  1. LUNA, RYAN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. VALERA, DOMINIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - BANGUED

  1. BABIDA, RODERICK (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. SEARES, ALLAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - BANGUED

  1. ADAME, DANILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BACHILLER,CHRIS (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. BAROÑA, ESSEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BARRAS, ANTHONY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  5. BELLO, AVE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BENEDITO, WALTER (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  7. BERSAMIN, ANN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. BIGORNIA, ANGELITO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. BODAÑO,HENRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. BOLANTE, JOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. BORJA, SALVACION (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. FLORES, POCHI (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. GONZALES, DANNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. LADDRAN, MA. THERESA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. LO, JAIME (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  16. LUCERO, RUTH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. PEIG, BOY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  18. QUIAMBAO, FELIBANO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  19. VIADO, FLORENCIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

BOLINEY


MAYOR - BOLINEY

  1. BALAO-AS, BENIDO SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BALAO-AS, JULIUS
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR - BOLINEY

  1. STIMSON, QUERICO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR - BOLINEY

  1. AGSALLONG, ARNOLD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. APAYAO, SALABAO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BALAO-AS, DUMLAO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BASINGAN, DOLIENTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BAYLON, GENEROSO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BERSAMIN, DOUGLAS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. BOY-OS, SIANITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. LIZALIS, SAMUEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. LUIS, BENY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LUMAWIG, HERNAND (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. PAIT, KISSINGER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. SANGLADAN, BOBILA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. SIANEN, DOMINADOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. STIMSON, EDMUND (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. STIMSON, JAMES
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. TALAY, BOBBY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. TIMMANGEN, HAILEY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. WANDASAN, FLORENCIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

BUCAY


MAYOR - BUCAY

  1. BAROÑA, VICTORINO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - BUCAY

  1. CO, DEVIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - BUCAY

  1. ALCOVER, NIDES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ASTUDILLO, JORDANI ANICETO(LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BELTRAN, ALBERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BERNARDEZ, NATHAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. BERNARDEZ, RUDOLFO III (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BERSALONA, MANUEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. FERNANDEZ, NICIELA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. GONZALES, SEFREDO JOHN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. GONZALES, VICTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LIZARDO, ONES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. PALCON, FEBES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. ROSALES, JULIUS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. ROSALES, MARIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. TADEO, ALEXANDER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

BUCLOC


MAYOR - BUCLOC

  1. CARDENAS, GODY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MOLINA, LOIDA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - BUCLOC

  1. BAG-AYAN, BUMUGAS (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. LATAWAN, MACBEY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - BUCLOC

  1. ANNIBAN, BRUNO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BANATAO, SHIRLEY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BAULA, RODOLFO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. BAYONGAN, BANNAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BENIGNO, PREDECTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BENUAGEN, NOEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. BRILLANTES, SIDNEY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. CALUMNAG, PACITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. CILLO, EUGENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. COLET, JOHNNY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. DAQUIWAS, CLARITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. DOMINGO, NARDZ (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. EUGENIO, JAMES
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. LIBNAO, RUFO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  15. LINGAYO, DARWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. LINGAYO, GABBY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  17. MANANGBAO, ALBERTO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  18. MERCADO, SIANITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. PIO, EDISON (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  20. SANGOY, PICKETT (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  21. TUBBAN, SAGMAYAO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  22. WACNANG, GINA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

DAGUIOMAN


MAYOR - DAGUIOMAN

  1. PADILLA, SALMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - DAGUIOMAN

  1. BAG-AYAN, OMLI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. GASCID, NORMAN
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - DAGUIOMAN

  1. BALUDEN, EMILIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BAÑAGA, FELY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BANGAYEN, SALANGGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BAULA, MAGSAYSAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BOLAOIT, CAESAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CO KUE, MELCHOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DALIENG, SUSANA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. DELNAGEN, FRANCISCO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. ENTINO, JONALYNE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. GARCIA, RUDY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. LOMIOAN, PEPITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. PADERES, WIDON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. PASUDAG, LIPI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. PASUDAG, WILLIAM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. QUIBAYEN, NOEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. SABOY, MERRILYN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. TACLAWAN, STEPHEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. WACAL, RISING (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

DANGLAS


MAYOR - DANGLAS

  1. BERNOS, ESTHER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. FRANCO, ROMAR
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR - DANGLAS

  1. BERNOS, ANDRES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - DANGLAS

  1. ABAOAG, ANICETO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALBAYALDE, JULIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ALCARTADO, NESTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ALITA, GENARO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BACCANI, RODRIGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BANGGAD, FELIPE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. HERNANDEZ, HERBERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. LAYUGAN, MICHAELA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. TAN, GILBERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

DOLORES


MAYOR - DOLORES

  1. BAÑEZ, CORNELIO NEIL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. GUZMAN, ABET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. GUZMAN, ALBERT (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. SEARES, ROBERT VICTOR JR (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)

VICE-MAYOR - DOLORES

  1. CORTEZ, EMELITO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  2. GUZMAN, CLEMENTE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. MARZAN, JUDY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. TURQUEZA, CONDE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - DOLORES

  1. AMANO, MARIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ARDANIEL, ROBERT (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  3. ARIAS, ROMEO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  4. ARIOTA, MARILYN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. AUAYANG, JOAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. AVILA, ROWENA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. AYSON, LYN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. BALMACEDA, EDUARDO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  9. BAÑEZ, FRANCIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. BANG-OCHAN, MARIETA (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  11. BARBOSA, BEA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. BUENAFE, CARLO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. BUMAGAT, JULIETA (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  14. CASTRO, LIRIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. CLARO, MERMAC (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. GABOR, BONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. GUZMAN, GERRY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. PACAPAC, EDWIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. PILOTIN, SAMMY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. PUNZALAN, VICTORIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  21. SEARES, SESY (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  22. TALINGDAN, FERDINAND (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. TALINGDAN, RUSTOM (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  24. TIGRADO, PACCOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  25. TORDIL, IRENEO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  26. TORDIL, JACINTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  27. TORDIL, PEMPE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  28. TRINIDAD, DIOSDADO JR. (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  29. TUBAÑA, JOSEPH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  30. TUBICE, BONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  31. TURQUEZA, CARLITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  32. VELASCO, RODOLFO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  33. VILLALOBOS, JOVANY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  34. ZAPATA, CLARA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

LA PAZ


MAYOR - LA PAZ

  1. BERNOS, JB (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BERNOS, FLORENCIA
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR - LA PAZ

  1. BADUA, JACOBO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BERNOS, CHING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - LA PAZ

  1. ADRIATICO, SISO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AFOS, SEVERO II
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BALOLONG, CECILIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BERNOS, NORMANDY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. BIDES, ARLENE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BISCARRA, ATTONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BISCARRA, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. BONETE, JUAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. NONO, BATSOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. PACIS, JOHN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. PALOS, BISTIK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. QUIDAY, GERMAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. TALINGDAN, GIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

LACUB


MAYOR - LACUB

  1. BAROÑA, LYSANDER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BERSAMINA, ESTELITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - LACUB

  1. BAROÑA, LEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TADEO, JOCELYN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR - LACUB

  1. BALAOAG, CONRADO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BALMACEDA, POLICARPO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. BANATAO, ROMMEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BATOON, SALVADOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BERNAL, DANILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BOSE, CECILIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. BRILLIANTES, ARTEMIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. EDUARTE, CARIDAD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. EGUEM, LEONARDO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. FERAREN, DELFIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. MANANGBAO, CONCHITA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. NELSON, MARY JHANE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. ORTEGA, EUSEBIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. REYES, BENJAMIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. REYES, RODOLFO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. SIMANGEN, RODNEY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

LAGANGILANG


MAYOR - LAGANGILANG

  1. ABAYA, PATROCINIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SINOGO, LIZARDO JR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGANGILANG

  1. ASPACIO, CRESENCIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TUZON, BENITO SR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR - LAGANGILANG

  1. ABORJE, ARNULFO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALVIS, RAFAEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AQUINO, FEDERICO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. ATMOSFERA, RODERICK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. AYUNON, JUANITO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. BALMACEDA, ANTONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BRILLANTES, MICHAEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CALIBOSO, EDNA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. OMLI, MA. VICTORIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. OROSCO, DARWIN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  11. ORTIZ, BETTY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. PEREZ, AMADO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. RAMIREZ, WILFREDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  14. TACIS, SOTERO SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. VILLAMOR, VERONICA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. VILLANUEVA, MARIO JR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

LAGAYAN


MAYOR - LAGAYAN

  1. BILONG, ANTONIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BILONG, JOEL SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CORPUS, VICKY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. JOSON, BERNA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. LUNA, HAYA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. LUNA, JENDRICKS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. MALAÑGEN, CORNELIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. PAINGAN, RONIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. PASIGUEN, AMBEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. SINDON, RUBIO
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR - LAGAYAN

  1. CRISOLOGO, EDMARC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. LUNA, JOY
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - LAGAYAN

  1. BAYLE, GEORGE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BILONG, ROMEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CACHERO, JEREME
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. DONATO, CARLOS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. GANGAS, LORETO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. GARCIA, DENNIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. JOSON, ISAGANI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. LAYAO, TOMAS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. LAZAGA, MARLON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. PACIS, BEDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. PARADO, LEONARDO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. PARIÑAS, CLEOFAS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. PARIÑAS, RODRIGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. RUBEN, AGUINALDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. SEQUERRA, GEORGE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. TABAS, FREDDIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. ZAPATA, GIL
    (INDEPENDENT)

LANGIDEN


MAYOR - LANGIDEN

  1. BUENO, ISIDRO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CASTILLO, NOEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - LANGIDEN

  1. GUZMAN, IDANG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PALECPEC, SECEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR - LANGIDEN

  1. AGLIPAY, MAYO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BIO, BERNARDINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BISARES, JOVITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. BLUE, AGUSTING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BORILLO, FELICISIMO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BUENO, MARY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CABIGON, ROLANDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. CASTILLO, MARVIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. CASTILLO, RUBEN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. ESPEJO, HECTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. JOHNSON, REY MARK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. LLANEZA, WILLIAM (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. PALECPEC, JOEY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. PAPAGAYO, REDEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. PAZ, FLORIDEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. SINGSON, DIONISIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. TADEO, TOTOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. VALERA, RONALD
    (INDEPENDENT)

LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN)


MAYOR - LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN)

  1. DOMINGO, ALEJO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. MILLARE, CHRISTOPHER SR.(LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN)

  1. CASTILLO, AUNNIELYNE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MOLINA, ARNOLD SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - LICUAN-BAAY (LICUAN)

  1. AZADA, EMAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BALANAY, ANTONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BANATAO, ALFREDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BERSAMIN, JOSE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BLANCA, MIGUEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BLANDO, MISAH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BULAAY, RODOLFO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CARIÑO, JOSEPHINE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. HERRERO, MARILYN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. PANABANG, GODFREY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. QUINTO, ANGELITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. SANNADAN, SANTIAGO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. TABILIN, MARLON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. TADEO, PERIAM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. TURALBA, MALENNAG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. WACGUISAN, OSMENIO
    (INDEPENDENT)

LUBA


MAYOR - LUBA

  1. BISCARRA, MARCELO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. DUMAGUING, LEONARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR - LUBA

  1. BISCARRA, ROLANDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. DAOATEN, ROMERO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - LUBA

  1. ABAOAG, ALFONSO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BAGANI, JONAHLYN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BAYUDANG, DELFIN SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BELENO, SAMMY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  5. BUENAFE, RUFINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DAMUASEN, DIONISIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. DAOILI, ROMEO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. EVARISTO, GERSON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. GABAOEN, OSIAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LANG-AYAN, JOVEN SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. PIOIG, FELIZARDO BOY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. QUIBLADO, MARCIAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. SAGUDANG, MODESTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MALIBCONG


MAYOR - MALIBCONG

  1. BAAWA, MARIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BACUYAG, BENIDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - MALIBCONG

  1. DUGGAY, JOSEPH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SIDDAYAO, REGINO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

COUNCILOR - MALIBCONG

  1. BALITNANG, CLEMENTE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BALUTOC, ESTRELITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BAYUDANG, ANTONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BERNAL, JESTER REY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BOYAGAN, FERNANDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BUENAVISTA, ARNOLD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. BUSAY, LUCIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. CALVARIO, LUCIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. CAMARAO, SANTIAGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. CASAY, RICARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. ELVEÑA, CHARITY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. ESTIGOY, FLORENDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. GAANO, BERNARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. GAMMENG, MILAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. LABBAGAN, GIBSON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. LOCQUIAO, LYDIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. MABANAG, JOSEPH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. MALAGA, TEOFILO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. MALAGGAY, LORETO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. MASADAO, ARTEMIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. MOLINA, AMOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. MOLINA, FRANCISCO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. PAGANAO, SERGIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. PAREDES, CONCEPCION (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  25. SALIMBAY, ANDREW (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  26. TADEO, ELMER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  27. TIGGANGAY, ELPIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  28. TUANQUIN, MARINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  29. VIERNES, LEONARDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MANABO


MAYOR - MANABO

  1. DOMASING, DARREL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. DOMINGO, EDITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - MANABO

  1. GAYAO, ARTHUR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. LIZARDO, RANDY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. PRIETO, NIXON
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - MANABO

  1. AMMASI, PILO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ANDALLO, ROBERTO JR. ( LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ANDRES, JERRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ANTONIO, HOMOBONO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. BALANGCAD, AGAPITO SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BATONDO, REXIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. BAWALAN, BOTS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. BERROY, REBO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. BONA, AVENTINO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. DOMINGO, BHOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. FELINA, DENNIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. FETALVERO, ARTEMIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. LICUBEN, JAIME (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. MALAÑGO, LACTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. PUGLAY, DAVID (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SAPONGEN, PEPING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. TAYAOA, IGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. UTTAO, OSCAR SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

PEÑARRUBIA


MAYOR - PEÑARRUBIA

  1. BALBUENA, GERALDINE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. DOMESAG, ANTONIO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR - PEÑARRUBIA

  1. CECILIA, JANE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TINGONONG, JANETTE
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - PEÑARRUBIA

  1. ATMOSFERA, CARMELO LYNDON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BUMOGAS, DELFIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CASTAÑEDA, JEOFFREY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CUSTODIO, PACITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. DAMASEN, RANY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. ESMILLA, JOVITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. HACUTINA, MELVA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. MAMSAANG, ALVARO DEMETRIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. MASAOAY, CARMELO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. OMLI, ROMMEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. VALENCIA, PERLITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. VIADO, HELEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. ZAPATERO, ERNESTO
    (INDEPENDENT)

PIDIGAN


MAYOR - PIDIGAN

  1. VALERA, ANTONIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. VALERA, JANNSEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - PIDIGAN

  1. BISARES, ARNULFO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PACUÑO, DISRAELI (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR - PIDIGAN

  1. ADVINCULA, ROMEO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ANIN, MARLOU (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. BELANDRES, ZER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BILLEDO, ATTING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BISARES, NOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DALERE, SIPIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GARCIA, JOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. MADRIAGA, ODJING (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. PACLEBA, LORETO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. PACUÑO, NEXUS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. PILARTA, FLORANTE SR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. QUIBA, EFREN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. SANIDAD, CHERRY PINK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SUPNET, EDDIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. VALENTINO, FERNANDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. VALERA, JOSEPH DOMINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR - PILAR


MAYOR - PILAR

  1. BEROÑA, NOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. DISONO, JAJA JOSEFINA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - PILAR

  1. BEROÑA, CHRISTOPHER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. DUMLAO, ROGELIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - PILAR

  1. ALVARADO, JOSIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BALLERAS, DONDI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BORCE, ENRITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BUALAT, SAMUEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. CIERVO, ROGELIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. CORPUZ, JERRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DAIT, AMORELLE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. DASALLA, PEPITO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. DEL PINTOR, MELODY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. DIAZ, RODELIO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  11. DIZON, RESTITUTO SR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. DOMINGO, ROBERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. DORAL, AMANTE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. DUMLAO, CECIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. DUMLAO, MEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. FUNTANILLA, DANILO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. GUZMAN, MACARIO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  18. PAMLAS, PETRONILO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. SIQUIANG, INSIONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. SISON, ROMULO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  21. SOMERA, CRISPULO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

SALLAPADAN


MAYOR - SALLAPADAN

  1. CARDENAS, NENITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ENOSTACION, WILBERT (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - SALLAPADAN

  1. CARDENAS, GARDE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. LINGLINGEN, OSMEÑA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR - SALLAPADAN

  1. AGAID, JENZY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BALINGOAY, MOLATO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BARO, GERARDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. BATOON, CHESTON WARREN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BATOON, FILOMENO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BAYONGAN, TONTON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. BRINGAS, AMOR JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. BUNAGAN, DOGAY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DACUYAN, JOSEFINA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. DAIPAN, BENNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. DALIENG, MAILED (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. ISIDRO, OSCAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. LEONES, BELEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. MANGGAD, BARNET (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  15. MARCOS, LINGBAOAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. MUSTARD, CESAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. NUEVA, BINGLE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. PADERES, IGNACIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. PALIGUTAN, MURAY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. PATARAY, FREDDIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  21. TABACO, SALLY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  22. TANORA, EDGAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  23. TORRES, SELVI (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  24. TRONGCO, NANCY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

SAN ISIDRO


MAYOR - SAN ISIDRO

  1. PACSA, ERNESTO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN ISIDRO

  1. PACSA, JUN-JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - SAN ISIDRO

  1. AGMATA, ELPIDIO SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BALANAY, YOLANDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BITANA, ADOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CABBAB, NOE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CABUNOC, FILOMERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CALLAÑGA, CON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CALLOS, ANABEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. MANGLIBO, FERNANDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. MANGLIBO, NERIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. PACSA, MEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. PERALTA, FERNANDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. PERONA, DELFIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. RAMOS, GAUDENCIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. REYES, PRIMO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. SUPNET, AUREALYN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. TOLENTINO, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. VASQUEZ, DEMETRIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

SAN JUAN


MAYOR - SAN JUAN

  1. BAUTISTA, MARCO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN JUAN

  1. BARBOSA, LEO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. ORTEGA,ROSALINDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - SAN JUAN

  1. BARBERO, GRADY STEVE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BARBERO, MARION (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. BILLEDO, FERNANDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BLANZA,CARMENCITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BOSE, GENEROSO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BOSQUE, EPHRAIM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DICKSON, DANIEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. HALL, KAEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. MANZANO, EVANGELINE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. ROJAS, RODOLFO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. TA-A, JUDIMAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. TAGUDAR, REMIGIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. TERREDAÑO, JOVITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

SAN QUINTIN


MAYOR - SAN QUINTIN

  1. DIAZ, AMADOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. QUIBILAN, SOSIMO
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR - SAN QUINTIN

  1. AZNAR, JOJO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - SAN QUINTIN

  1. ACOSTA, ELIZABETH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BENIGNO, ANGELITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BRINGAS, ADONIS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CABILAN, AMADO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CLAVERIA, DIONISIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. GARCIA, URSULA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GARDE, FRANKIE SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. HERNANDEZ, MARCELINO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. LUMAPAG, BERNARDINO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. MUNAR, HECTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. PACURSA, CESAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. PAJARA, ADONIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. RUBIO, PROSPERO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

TAYUM


MAYOR - TAYUM

  1. ALAGAO, REYNALDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BRILLANTES, JOEY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. EDUARTE, GLEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - TAYUM

  1. BARBIETO, JR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. DION, BIENVENIDO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. MOLINA, IRENEO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. TUZON, ALFREDO
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR - TAYUM

  1. ALAGAO, ARMANDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. BALLENA, SANDING (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. BARBIETO, ALFREDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. BUGTONG, BARTOLOME (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  5. CARIÑO, ARTURO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. ESCALANTE, TOMMY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. FERNANDEZ, BANOG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. FLORES, CHERYLIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. GALINADA, FREMIE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  10. GANDEZA, CONRADO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. LOMANOG, BENJAMIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MILLARE, BIENVENIDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. MOLINA, PITTONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. TAEZA, WILFREDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. TAMO, ROMEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  16. TEJERO, AVELINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

TINEG


MAYOR - TINEG

  1. CRISOLOGO, CITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CRISOLOGO, CORINTHIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. LUNA, CROMWELL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. RAMIREZ, CLEMENCIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - TINEG

  1. BENWAREN, TONY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. CRISOLOGO, EDWIN SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - TINEG

  1. AYABA, ROY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BATAWANG, VICTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. COLOMA, ISIDRO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. DAVID, TEODORO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. EDUARTE, RESTY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. ELVEÑA, EFREN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. INON, JOSEPHINE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. LANAG, ELPIDIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. LATAWAN, MANZANO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  10. LIBUEN, CELESTINO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. PALANGI, CARMELO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. PARADO, PEPITO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. QUEZADA, NOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. QUISGAY, SAYGO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  15. SAGUDANG, ESPERANZA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. TAN, KIDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  17. TANDI, REY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. TINGDAY, GENER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. TINGDAY, SAMMY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  20. TINONG, ROBERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. TURALBA, NICOMEDES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. URINGAN, CARLO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  23. VALENCIA, RANDOLPH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

TUBO


MAYOR - TUBO

  1. BALLANGAN, GUILBERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - TUBO

  1. GATTUD, JOHNNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - TUBO

  1. AGWAKING, MARIANO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ANDANAN, MARIFEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ARCISO, JOSEPH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BARCENA, NESTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BAROÑA, MILDRED (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. BAYBAY, MAURICIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BELINO, JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. CALBAYAN, SOFONIAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. DACLIS, BALTAZAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. DAMULLAN, DESIREE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. DANGNGAY, FIDEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. DAWALA, BENJAMIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. DOM-OGEN, VICTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. LAWAGAN, DOMINGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. LUMIIB, JAMES
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. MACARIO, MIGUEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. PATIL-AO, MARY BLESS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. SEGUNDO, PEPE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. VICTOR, DENDEN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VILLAVICIOSA


MAYOR - VILLAVICIOSA

  1. LAGEN, MARJORIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR - VILLAVICIOSA

  1. LAGEN, JOSE JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR - VILLAVICIOSA

  1. ADVINCULA, EDDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. AOINGAN, JOJIT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BELMES, EDMUNDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BELMES, MARICHU (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CAMILING, JULIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CARDONA, JOVITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CAYABO, FIDEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DALLIGOS, JEREMIAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. DALMAS, ARTHUR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. DAMASEN, DEDICACION (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. DAY-EM, VICTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. MANANGAN, JIMUEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. OCA, INGRID (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. PANED, ALEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. PANED, RODILLO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. PILAR, AGRIFINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. RAMOS, ROLANDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

Get regular updates straight from your Facebook and Twitter accounts with The Blog of Innocence: SilentVoice Points. Make sure that you keep informed about the latest happenings around you. Be a fan of VoicePoints page on Facebook. Join the online conversation of the people behind your history. Follow and get some tweet updates from @voicepoints on Twitter. Discuss and be a part of this changing world. We believe in your voice. We believe in you. Shout! Speak your mind! Join now! You have the right. You have the freedom!

Need advertising partners? Email us now silentvoicepoints@yahoo.com. Advertise with us!

0 comments:

SEARCH

Translate This Blog

Featured on

Featured on

ADVERTISE WITH US

ADVERTISE WITH US

ADVERTISE WITH US